Recruiting: Week 3 Schedules (Class of '17, '18 and '19)

Highwayman

Member Who Talks (A Lot!)
Dec 10, 2009
1,830
7,452
0
CLASS OF 2017

QB Sam Ehlinger & LB Levi Jones, Austin Westlake (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Pflugerville High (1-1)
Location: Chaparral Stadium aka Ebbie Neptune Field (Eanes ISD)
Address: 4100 Westbank Dr, Austin, TX 78746
Week 2: LOSS - Liberty (Henderson, NV) 21, Austin Westlake 14

RB JK Dobbins, La Grange (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: La Vernia (0-2)
Location: Leopard Stadium aka “The Den” (La Grange ISD)
Address: 820 S Vail St, La Grange, TX 78945
Week 2: LOSS - Argyle 14, La Grange 8

WR Omar Manning, Lancaster (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Corsicana (1-1)
Location: Tiger Stadium (Corsicana ISD)
Address: 3701 W Highway 22, Corsicana, TX 75110
Week 2: WIN - Lancaster 51, Dallas South Oak Cliff 7

WR Damion Miller, Tyler John Tyler (2-0)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 12 p.m.
Opponent: Warren Easton (New Orleans, LA) (1-1)
Location: Independence Stadium
Address: 3301 Pershing Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71109
Week 2: WIN - Tyler John Tyler 30, Ennis 14

WR Jalen Reagor, Waxahachie (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Ennis (1-1)
Location: Lion Memorial Stadium (Ennis ISD)
Address: 1405 W Lake Bardwell Dr, Ennis, TX 75119
Week 2: WIN - Waxahachie 40, Dallas Highland Park 37

OL Chuck Filiaga, Aledo (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Mansfield Legacy (2-0)
Location: Vernon Newsom Stadium (Mansfield ISD)
Address: 3700 East Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
Week 2: WIN - Aledo 65, Westlake (Westlake Village, CA) 7

OL Walker Little & DT Marvin Wilson, Bellaire Episcopal (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Brenham (2-0)
Location: Cub Stadium (Brenham ISD)
Address: 1600 E Tom Green, Brenham, TX 77833
Week 2: WIN - Bellaire Episcopal 70, Plano Prestonwood Christian 21

OL Grayson Reed, Cypress Creek (0-1)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: @ Houston Langham Creek (1-0)
Location: Cy-Fair FCU Stadium (Cy-Fair ISD)
Address: 8877 Barker-Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
Week 2: LOSS - Klein Oak 53, Cypress Creek 42

OL Xavier Newman, DeSoto (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Midland High (2-0)
Location: Grande Communications Stadium
Address: Tradewinds Blvd, Midland, TX 79706
Week 2: WIN - DeSoto 51, Denton Guyer 17

DT Damion Daniels & CB Chevin Calloway, Dallas Bishop Dunne (1-0)

Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (2-0)
Location: Charles Baldwin Stadium
Address: 1313 E Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
Week 2: BYE

DE Lagaryonn Carson, Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Texarkana Texas High (2-0)
Location: Tiger Stadium at Grim Park (Texarkana ISD)
Address: Summerhill Rd & W 12th St, Texarkana, TX 75501
Week 2: LOSS - Carthage 34, Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 20

DE K’Lavon Chaisson, Galena Park North Shore (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Spring Westfield (0-2)
Location: Galena Park ISD Stadium
Address: 15025 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77015
Week 2: LOSS - Manvel 26, Galena Park North Shore 13

DE Taquon Graham, Temple (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Waco Midway (0-2)
Location: Panther Stadium (Midway ISD)
Address: 800 Hewitt Dr, Hewitt, TX 76643
Week 2: WIN - Temple 39, Round Rock High 25

DE Ondario Robinson, Hutto (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Georgetown (2-0)
Location: Hippo Stadium (Hutto ISD)
Address: 500 FM 685, Hutto, TX 78634
Week 2: WIN - Hutto 41, Bryan Rudder 0

LB Baron Browning, Kennedale (1-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Alvarado (1-1)
Location: Charles Head Stadium (Alvarado ISD)
Address: 1300 N Cummings Rd, Alvarado, TX 76009
Week 2: WIN - Kennedale 21, Terrell 20

LB Anthony Hines, Plano East (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Arlington High (0-2)
Location: Tom Kimbrough Stadium (Plano ISD)
Address: 700 N Murphy Rd, Murphy, TX 75094
Week 2: WIN - Plano East 51, Dallas Jesuit Prep 27

LB Devodrick Johnson, Dallas Kimball (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Denton Guyer (1-1)
Location: Sprague Athletic Complex aka James Jones Field (Dallas ISD)
Address: 3606 South Westmoreland, Dallas, TX 75233
Week 2: LOSS - Dallas Carter 9, Dallas Kimball 7

CB Kobe Boyce, Lake Dallas (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Plano Prestonwood Christian (1-1)
Location: Lions Stadium
Address: 6801 West Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75093
Week 2: WIN - Lake Dallas 21, Frisco Centennial 9

CB Josh Thompson, Nacogdoches (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Tyler Lee (2-0)
Location: Frances Rose Stadium aka Earl Campbell Field (Tyler ISD)
Address: 700 Fair Park Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
Week 2: LOSS - Lufkin 42, Nacogdoches 28

ATH Montrell Estell, Hooks (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Mount Vernon (0-1)
Location: Hornet Stadium (Hooks ISD)
Address: 601 East Avenue E, Hooks, TX 75561
Week 2: LOSS - Redwater 22, Hooks 19
 
Last edited:

Highwayman

Member Who Talks (A Lot!)
Dec 10, 2009
1,830
7,452
0
CLASS OF 2018

QB Jalen Mayden & S Isaiah Humphries, Sachse (2-0)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Mesquite High (2-0)
Location: E.H. Hanby Stadium (Mesquite ISD)
Address: 410 E Davis, Mesquite, TX 75149
Week 2: WIN - Sachse 33, Plano West 19

QB Tanner Mordecai, Waco Midway (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Temple (2-0)
Location: Panther Stadium (Midway ISD)
Address: 800 Hewitt Dr, Hewitt, TX 76643
Week 2: LOSS - Round Rock Cedar Ridge 52, Waco Midway 3

QB Spencer Sanders, Denton Ryan (2-0)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Wylie East (2-0)
Location: Wylie Stadium (Wylie ISD)
Address: FM 544 at Country Club Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
Week 2: WIN - Denton Ryan 24, Mesquite Poteet 13

RB Kirby Bennett, Allen (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Coppell (2-0)
Location: Buddy Echols Field (Coppell ISD)
Address: 185 West Parkway Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019
Week 2: WIN - Allen 45, Evangel Christian (Shreveport, LA) 10

RB Josh Fleeks, OL Parker Cupp & DT Shabazz Dotson, Cedar Hill (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Mesquite Horn (2-0)
Location: E.H. Hanby Stadium (Mesquite ISD)
Address: 410 E Davis, Mesquite, TX 75149
Week 2: WIN - Cedar Hill 42, Mansfield High 41

RB Stanley Hackett, Pasadena Sam Rayburn (1-1)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: League City Clear Falls (1-1)
Location: Veterans Memorial Stadium aka Newcomb Field (Pasadena ISD)
Address: 2902 Dabney, Pasadena, TX 77502
Week 2: WIN - Pasadena Sam Rayburn 27, Aldine High 18

RB Kelan Walker, DeSoto (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Midland High (2-0)
Location: Grande Communications Stadium
Address: Tradewinds Blvd, Midland, TX 79706
Week 2: WIN - DeSoto 51, Denton Guyer 17

RB Craig Williams, Crosby (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill (2-0)
Location: Cougar Stadium (Crosby ISD)
Address: 14703 FM 2100 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
Week 2: WIN - Crosby 26, Houston Heights 6

WR Kalon Barnes, Silsbee (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Jasper (1-0)
Location: Tiger Stadium (Silsbee ISD)
Address: 1575 US Hwy 96 N, Silsbee, TX 77656
Week 2: LOSS - Newton 49, Silsbee 33

WR Brennan Eagles, Alief Taylor (2-0)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: @ Spring Dekaney (0-2)
Location: Leonard George Stadium (Spring ISD)
Address: I-45 at Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Week 2: WIN - Alief Taylor 25, Cypress Falls 0

WR Stanley Lambert, San Antonio Marshall (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ San Antonio Wagner (2-0)
Location: D.W. Rutledge Stadium (Judson ISD)
Address: 900 S Seguin Rd, Converse, TX 78109
Week 2: LOSS - Weslaco 48, San Antonio Marshall 20

WR Josh Moore, OL Silas Robinson & S Jordan Moore, Yoakum (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Taylor (1-1)
Location: Bulldog Stadium (Yoakum ISD)
Address: 102 Koether Drive #2, Yoakum, TX 77995
Week 2: LOSS - Cuero 14, Yoakum 7

WR Jalen Preston, Manvel (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Pearland High (2-0)
Location: Pearland Stadium aka “The Rig” (Pearland ISD)
Address: S Main at Oiler Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
Week 2: WIN - Manvel 26, Galena Park North Shore 13

WR Al’vonte Woodard, CB Anthony Cook & CB D’shawn Jamison, Houston Lamar (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Klein Collins (1-1)
Location: Klein Memorial aka Butch Theiss Field (Klein ISD)
Address: Stuebner Airline at Louetta, Klein, TX 77379
Week 2: WIN - Houston Lamar 51, Fort Bend Hightower 0

TE Malcolm Epps, Spring Dekaney (0-2)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: Alief Taylor (2-0)
Location: Leonard George Stadium (Spring ISD)
Address: I-45 at Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Week 2: LOSS - Humble Atascocita 14, Spring Dekaney 6

TE Mustapha Muhammad & LB Chad Bailey, Fort Bend Ridge Point (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Houston Stratford (2-0)
Location: Ken Hall Stadium (Fort Bend ISD)
Address: 3333 Hurricane Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Week 2: WIN - Fort Bend Ridge Point 49, Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 0

OL Colten Blanton, Cypress Ranch (1-0)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Cypress Falls (0-1)
Location: Cy-Fair FCU Stadium (Cy-Fair ISD)
Address: 8877 Barker-Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
Week 2: BYE

OL Barton Clement, Fort Bend Marshall (2-0)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Klein High (2-0)
Location: Ken Hall Stadium (Fort Bend ISD)
Address: 3333 Hurricane Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Week 2: WIN - Fort Bend Marshall 41, Alief Hastings 6

OL Alex Costilla, San Marcos (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: New Braunfels (1-1)
Location: Toyota Rattler Stadium
Address: 3593 S Old Bastrop Hwy, San Marcos, TX 78666
Week 2: WIN - San Marcos 27, New Braunfels Canyon 20

OL Chasen Hines, Marshall (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Ouachita Parish (Monroe, LA) (1-0)
Location: Ouachita Parish High School
Address: 681 LA-594, Monroe, LA 71203
Week 2: LOSS - Longview 56, Marshall 7

OL Darrell Simpson, Justin Northwest (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Trophy Club Byron Nelson (0-2)
Location: Northwest ISD Stadium
Address: 18501 Hwy 114, Justin, TX 76247
Week 2: WIN - Justin Northwest 69, McKinney North 46

DT Calvin Avery, Dallas Bishop Dunne (1-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (2-0)
Location: Charles Baldwin Stadium
Address: 1313 E Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
Week 2: BYE

DT Bobby Brown, Arlington Lamar (1-1)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Keller Central (0-2)
Location: Cravens Field (Arlington ISD)
Address: 1400 W Lamar Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
Week 2: WIN - Arlington Lamar 37, South Grand Prairie 7

DT Keondre Coburn, Spring Westfield (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Galena Park North Shore (1-1)
Location: Galena Park ISD Stadium
Address: 15025 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77015
Week 2: LOSS - Euless Trinity 28, Spring Westfield 27

DE Jarell Cherry, Dallas Carter (2-0)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Dallas Sunset (1-1)
Location: John Kincaide Stadium (Dallas ISD)
Address: 9191 South Polk, Dallas, TX 75232
Week 2: WIN - Dallas Carter 9, Dallas Kimball 7

DE Juan Henry & S Caden Sterns, Cibolo Steele (1-1)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ San Antonio O’Connor (2-0)
Location: Dub Farris Athletic Complex (Northside ISD)
Address: Loop 1604 at Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
Week 2: LOSS - Austin Lake Travis 59, Cibolo Steele 56

DE Max Wright, Katy Taylor (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Magnolia (2-0)
Location: Bulldog Stadium (Magnolia ISD)
Address: 14250 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77353
Week 2: WIN - Katy Taylor 43, Fort Bend Travis 40

LB Alston Orji, Rockwall High (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Southlake Carroll (1-1)
Location: Wilkerson-Sanders Memorial Stadium (Rockwall ISD)
Address: 1197 TL Townsend Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
Week 2: LOSS - Rowlett 34, Rockwall High 32

LB Bumper Pool, Lucas Lovejoy (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Frisco Lone Star (2-0)
Location: Ford Center at The Star
Address: 3680 Dallas Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034
Week 2: WIN - Lucas Lovejoy 21, Frisco Wakeland 14

CB Jalen Green, Houston Heights (0-2)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: @ League City Clear Creek (2-0)
Location: Veterans Memorial Stadium (Clear Creek ISD)
Address: 2305 East Main St, League City, TX 77573
Week 2: LOSS - Crosby 25, Houston Heights 6

CB Tanner McCalister, Rockwall-Heath (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Irving MacArthur (0-2)
Location: Irving Schools Stadium (Irving ISD)
Address: 600 E 6th St, Irving, TX 75060
Week 2: WIN - Rockwall-Heath 29, West Mesquite 7

CB Trevon Moehrig-Woodard, Spring Branch Smithson Valley (1-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Round Rock High (1-1)
Location: Dragon Stadium (Round Rock ISD)
Address: 300 North Lake Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
Week 2: WIN - Spring Branch Smithson Valley 60, Austin Anderson 20

S Cameron Jones, Euless Trinity (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Colleyville Heritage (1-1)
Location: Mustang-Panther Stadium (Grapevine-Colleyville ISD)
Address: 3000 Ira E Woods, Grapevine, TX 76051
Week 2: WIN - Euless Trinity 28, Spring Westfield 27

S Christian Morgan, Humble Summer Creek (1-0)
Date/Time: Thursday, September 8th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Pearland Dawson (2-0)
Location: Turner Stadium (Humble ISD)
Address: 1700 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77338
Week 2: Game with Friendswood cancelled due to weather

S Atanza Vongor, South Grand Prairie (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Arlington Martin (0-0)
Location: Maverick Stadium (UT-Arlington)
Address: 1309 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
Week 2: LOSS - Arlington Lamar 37, South Grand Prairie 7

ATH BJ Foster, Angleton (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Houston Chavez (0-0)
Location: Wildcat Stadium (Angleton ISD)
Address: 2362 E Hwy 35 Bypass, Angleton, TX 77515
Week 2: LOSS - El Campo 21, Angleton 13
 

Highwayman

Member Who Talks (A Lot!)
Dec 10, 2009
1,830
7,452
0
CLASS OF 2019

QB Grant Gunnell, Houston St. Pius X (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Houston Worthing (1-1)
Location: Parsley Field
Address: 811 W Donovan St, Houston, TX 77091
Week 2: WIN - Houston St. Pius X 48, Sealy 26

QB Grant Tisdale & WR Theo Wease, Allen (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: @ Coppell (2-0)
Location: Buddy Echols Field (Coppell ISD)
Address: 185 West Parkway Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019
Week 2: WIN - Allen 45, Evangel Christian (Shreveport, LA) 10

RB Noah Cain, Denton Guyer (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Dallas Kimball (0-2)
Location: Sprague Athletic Complex aka James Jones Field (Dallas ISD)
Address: 3606 South Westmoreland, Dallas, TX 75233
Week 2: LOSS - DeSoto 51, Denton Guyer 17

RB Deondrick Glass, Katy High (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ The Woodlands (2-0)
Location: Woodforest Bank Stadium aka “The Bank” (Conroe ISD)
Address: Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385
Week 2: WIN - Katy High 50, Klein Collins 49

WR Marquez Beason & S Brian Williams, Dallas Bishop Dunne (1-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (2-0)
Location: Charles Baldwin Stadium
Address: 1313 E Pleasant Run Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
Week 2: BYE

WR Jalen Curry, Stafford (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Bellville (1-1)
Location: Stafford Municipal District Stadium
Address: 1625 Staffordhire Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
Week 2: WIN - Stafford 47, Port Lavaca Calhoun 35

OL Andrew Coker, Katy Taylor (1-1)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Magnolia (2-0)
Location: Bulldog Stadium (Magnolia ISD)
Address: 14250 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77353
Week 2: WIN - Katy Taylor 43, Fort Bend Travis 40

OL Kenyon Green, Humble Atascocita (2-0)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: @ Klein Oak (1-1)
Location: Klein Memorial aka Butch Theiss Field (Klein ISD)
Address: Stuebner Airline at Louetta, Klein, TX 77379
Week 2: WIN - Humble Atascocita 14, Spring Dekaney 6

LB Anfernee Orji, Rockwall High (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7 p.m.
Opponent: Southlake Carroll (1-1)
Location: Wilkerson-Sanders Memorial Stadium (Rockwall ISD)
Address: 1197 TL Townsend Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
Week 2: LOSS - Rowlett 34, Rockwall High 32

S Jamal Morris, Fort Bend Bush (1-1)
Date/Time: Saturday, September 10th @ 6 p.m.
Opponent: Houston Westside (0-2)
Location: Mercer Stadium (Fort Bend ISD)
Address: 16403 Lexington Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Week 2: WIN - Fort Bend Bush 42, Houston Madison 35

ATH Velton Gardner, Dallas Skyline (0-2)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: @ Duncanville (2-0)
Location: John Kincaide Stadium (Dallas ISD)
Address: 9191 South Polk, Dallas, TX 75232
Week 2: LOSS - Mesquite Horn 44, Dallas Skyline 6

ATH Jordan Whittington, Cuero (2-0)
Date/Time: Friday, September 9th @ 7:30 p.m.
Opponent: Floresville (1-1)
Location: Gobbler Stadium (Cuero ISD)
Address: 401 Parks Hts Dr, Cuero, TX 77954
Week 2: WIN - Cuero 14, Yoakum 7
 
Last edited: